brown Line

City > ncn Clarendon College > Hucknall Road > City Hospital > Bestwood > Top Valley > Rise Park > Brownlow Drive

Timetable (Toward the city)

 16151615161516151616C1516C151516C16C15161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516151615161516
Rise Park Bus Terminus06:1006:2006:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:3607:4007:5107:5008:0008:0108:1108:1508:2608:3008:4308:4608:5809:0309:1309:1809:2809:3309:4309:4809:5810:0310:1310:1810:2810:3310:4310:4810:5811:0311:1311:1811:2811:3311:4311:4811:5812:0312:1312:1812:2812:3312:4312:4812:5813:0313:1313:1813:2813:3313:4313:4813:5814:0314:1314:1814:2814:3314:4314:4814:5815:0315:1915:3115:4916:0116:1916:3316:5117:0317:2117:3317:4518:0318:2018:3318:5019:0319:2019:3319:5020:0320:2020:4321:1521:4322:1522:4323:15
Old Farm Road06:1006:2006:3006:4006:5007:0007:1007:2007:3007:3607:4007:5107:5008:0008:0108:1108:1508:2608:3008:4308:4608:5809:0309:1309:1809:2809:3309:4309:4809:5810:0310:1310:1810:2810:3310:4310:4810:5811:0311:1311:1811:2811:3311:4311:4811:5812:0312:1312:1812:2812:3312:4312:4812:5813:0313:1313:1813:2813:3313:4313:4813:5814:0314:1314:1814:2814:3314:4314:4814:5815:0315:1915:3115:4916:0116:1916:3316:5117:0317:2117:3317:4518:0318:2018:3318:5019:0319:2019:3319:5020:0320:2020:4321:1521:4322:1522:4323:15
Top Valley Academy06:1106:2106:3106:4106:5107:0107:1107:2107:3107:3707:4107:5207:5108:0108:0208:1208:1608:2708:3108:4408:4708:5909:0409:1409:1909:2909:3409:4409:4909:5910:0410:1410:1910:2910:3410:4410:4910:5911:0411:1411:1911:2911:3411:4411:4911:5912:0412:1412:1912:2912:3412:4412:4912:5913:0413:1413:1913:2913:3413:4413:4913:5914:0414:1414:1914:2914:3414:4414:4914:5915:0415:2015:3215:5016:0216:2016:3416:5217:0417:2217:3417:4618:0418:2118:3418:5119:0419:2119:3419:5120:0420:2120:4421:1621:4422:1622:4423:16
Verder Grove06:1206:2206:3206:4206:5207:0207:1207:2207:3207:3807:4207:5307:5208:0208:0308:1308:1708:2808:3208:4508:4809:0009:0509:1509:2009:3009:3509:4509:5010:0010:0510:1510:2010:3010:3510:4510:5011:0011:0511:1511:2011:3011:3511:4511:5012:0012:0512:1512:2012:3012:3512:4512:5013:0013:0513:1513:2013:3013:3513:4513:5014:0014:0514:1514:2014:3014:3514:4514:5015:0015:0515:2115:3315:5116:0316:2116:3516:5317:0517:2317:3417:4718:0418:2118:3418:5119:0419:2119:3419:5120:0420:2120:4421:1621:4422:1622:4423:16
Ridgeway, Tesco06:1306:2306:3306:4306:5307:0307:1307:2307:3307:3907:4307:5407:5308:0308:0408:1408:1808:2908:3308:4608:4909:0109:0609:1609:2109:3109:3609:4609:5110:0110:0610:1610:2110:3110:3610:4610:5111:0111:0611:1611:2111:3111:3611:4611:5112:0112:0612:1612:2112:3112:3612:4612:5113:0113:0613:1613:2113:3113:3613:4613:5114:0114:0614:1614:2114:3114:3614:4614:5115:0115:0615:2215:3415:5216:0416:2216:3616:5417:0617:2417:3517:4818:0518:2218:3518:5219:0519:2219:3519:5220:0520:2220:4521:1721:4522:1722:4523:17
Flaxton Way06:1406:2406:3406:4406:5407:0407:1407:2407:3407:4007:4407:5507:5408:0408:0508:1508:1908:3008:3408:4708:5009:0209:0709:1709:2209:3209:3709:4709:5210:0210:0710:1710:2210:3210:3710:4710:5211:0211:0711:1711:2211:3211:3711:4711:5212:0212:0712:1712:2212:3212:3712:4712:5213:0213:0713:1713:2213:3213:3713:4713:5214:0214:0714:1714:2214:3214:3714:4714:5215:0215:0715:2315:3515:5316:0516:2316:3716:5517:0717:2517:3617:4918:0618:2318:3618:5319:0619:2319:3619:5320:0620:2320:4621:1821:4622:1822:4623:18
Stacey Avenue06:1506:2506:3506:4506:5507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4107:4507:5607:5508:0508:0608:1608:2008:3108:3508:4808:5109:0309:0809:1809:2309:3309:3809:4809:5310:0310:0810:1810:2310:3310:3810:4810:5311:0311:0811:1811:2311:3311:3811:4811:5312:0312:0812:1812:2312:3312:3812:4812:5313:0313:0813:1813:2313:3313:3813:4813:5314:0314:0814:1814:2314:3314:3814:4814:5315:0315:0815:2415:3615:5416:0616:2416:3816:5617:0817:2617:3717:5018:0718:2418:3718:5419:0719:2419:3719:5420:0720:2420:4721:1921:4722:1922:4723:19
Parkview Rd, Ridge Way06:1606:2606:3606:4606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4207:4607:5707:5608:0608:0708:1708:2108:3208:3608:4908:5209:0409:0909:1909:2409:3409:3909:4909:5410:0410:0910:1910:2410:3410:3910:4910:5411:0411:0911:1911:2411:3411:3911:4911:5412:0412:0912:1912:2412:3412:3912:4912:5413:0413:0913:1913:2413:3413:3913:4913:5414:0414:0914:1914:2414:3414:3914:4914:5415:0415:0915:2515:3715:5516:0716:2516:3916:5717:0917:2717:3817:5118:0818:2518:3818:5519:0819:2519:3819:5520:0820:2520:4821:2021:4822:2022:4823:20
Edern Close06:1606:2606:3606:4606:5607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4207:4607:5707:5608:0608:0708:1708:2108:3208:3608:4908:5209:0409:0909:1909:2409:3409:3909:4909:5410:0410:0910:1910:2410:3410:3910:4910:5411:0411:0911:1911:2411:3411:3911:4911:5412:0412:0912:1912:2412:3412:3912:4912:5413:0413:0913:1913:2413:3413:3913:4913:5414:0414:0914:1914:2414:3414:3914:4914:5415:0415:0915:2515:3715:5516:0716:2516:3916:5717:0917:2717:3817:5118:0818:2518:3818:5519:0819:2519:3819:5520:0820:2520:4821:2021:4822:2022:4823:20
Gala Bingo06:17-06:37-06:57-07:17-07:3707:43-07:58--08:0808:19-08:34-08:50-09:05-09:20-09:35-09:50-10:05-10:20-10:35-10:50-11:05-11:20-11:35-11:50-12:05-12:20-12:35-12:50-13:05-13:20-13:35-13:50-14:05-14:20-14:35-14:50-15:05-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:58-17:28-17:52-18:26-18:56-19:26-19:56-20:26-21:21-22:21-23:21
Morrell Bank06:17-06:37-06:57-07:17-07:3707:43-07:58--08:0808:18-08:33-08:50-09:05-09:20-09:35-09:50-10:05-10:20-10:35-10:50-11:05-11:20-11:35-11:50-12:05-12:20-12:35-12:50-13:05-13:20-13:35-13:50-14:05-14:20-14:35-14:50-15:05-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:58-17:28-17:52-18:26-18:56-19:26-19:56-20:26-21:21-22:21-23:21
Southglade Leisure Centre06:17-06:37-06:57-07:17-07:3707:43-07:58--08:0808:18-08:33-08:50-09:05-09:20-09:35-09:50-10:05-10:20-10:35-10:50-11:05-11:20-11:35-11:50-12:05-12:20-12:35-12:50-13:05-13:20-13:35-13:50-14:05-14:20-14:35-14:50-15:05-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:58-17:28-17:52-18:26-18:56-19:26-19:56-20:26-21:21-22:21-23:21
Eardley Road06:18-06:38-06:58-07:18-07:3807:44-07:59--08:0908:19-08:34-08:51-09:06-09:21-09:36-09:51-10:06-10:21-10:36-10:51-11:06-11:21-11:36-11:51-12:06-12:21-12:36-12:51-13:06-13:21-13:36-13:51-14:06-14:21-14:36-14:51-15:06-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:59-17:29-17:53-18:27-18:57-19:27-19:57-20:27-21:22-22:22-23:22
Teviot Road06:18-06:38-06:58-07:18-07:3807:44-07:59--08:0908:20-08:35-08:51-09:06-09:21-09:36-09:51-10:06-10:21-10:36-10:51-11:06-11:21-11:36-11:51-12:06-12:21-12:36-12:51-13:06-13:21-13:36-13:51-14:06-14:21-14:36-14:51-15:06-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:59-17:29-17:53-18:27-18:57-19:27-19:57-20:27-21:22-22:22-23:22
Gainsford Crescent06:19-06:39-06:59-07:19-07:3907:45-08:00--08:1008:21-08:36-08:52-09:07-09:22-09:37-09:52-10:07-10:22-10:37-10:52-11:07-11:22-11:37-11:52-12:07-12:22-12:37-12:52-13:07-13:22-13:37-13:52-14:07-14:22-14:37-14:52-15:07-15:28-15:58-16:28-17:00-17:30-17:54-18:28-18:58-19:28-19:58-20:28-21:23-22:23-23:23
Stevenholme Cres-06:27-06:47-07:07-07:27--07:47-07:5708:07--08:22-08:37-08:53-09:10-09:25-09:40-09:55-10:10-10:25-10:40-10:55-11:10-11:25-11:40-11:55-12:10-12:25-12:40-12:55-13:10-13:25-13:40-13:55-14:10-14:25-14:40-14:55-15:10-15:38-16:08-16:40-17:10-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:09-19:39-20:09-20:49-21:49-22:49-
Eastglade Road-06:27-06:47-07:07-07:27--07:47-07:5708:07--08:22-08:37-08:53-09:10-09:25-09:40-09:55-10:10-10:25-10:40-10:55-11:10-11:25-11:40-11:55-12:10-12:25-12:40-12:55-13:10-13:25-13:40-13:55-14:10-14:25-14:40-14:55-15:10-15:38-16:08-16:40-17:10-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:09-19:39-20:09-20:49-21:49-22:49-
Hartcroft Road-06:28-06:48-07:08-07:28--07:48-07:5808:08--08:23-08:38-08:54-09:11-09:26-09:41-09:56-10:11-10:26-10:41-10:56-11:11-11:26-11:41-11:56-12:11-12:26-12:41-12:56-13:11-13:26-13:41-13:56-14:11-14:26-14:41-14:56-15:11-15:39-16:09-16:41-17:11-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:09-19:39-20:09-20:49-21:49-22:49-
Stevenholme Crescent-06:29-06:49-07:09-07:29--07:49-07:5908:09--08:24-08:39-08:55-09:12-09:27-09:42-09:57-10:12-10:27-10:42-10:57-11:12-11:27-11:42-11:57-12:12-12:27-12:42-12:57-13:12-13:27-13:42-13:57-14:12-14:27-14:42-14:57-15:12-15:40-16:10-16:42-17:12-17:40-18:10-18:40-19:10-19:40-20:10-20:50-21:50-22:50-
Holmewood Crescent-06:29-06:49-07:09-07:29--07:49-07:5908:09--08:24-08:39-08:55-09:12-09:27-09:42-09:57-10:12-10:27-10:42-10:57-11:12-11:27-11:42-11:57-12:12-12:27-12:42-12:57-13:12-13:27-13:42-13:57-14:12-14:27-14:42-14:57-15:12-15:40-16:10-16:42-17:12-17:40-18:10-18:40-19:10-19:40-20:10-20:50-21:50-22:50-
Arnold Rd, Landcroft Cres-06:30-06:50-07:10-07:30--07:50-08:0008:10--08:25-08:40-08:56-09:13-09:28-09:43-09:58-10:13-10:28-10:43-10:58-11:13-11:28-11:43-11:58-12:13-12:28-12:43-12:58-13:13-13:28-13:43-13:58-14:13-14:28-14:43-14:58-15:13-15:41-16:11-16:43-17:13-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:11-19:41-20:11-20:51-21:51-22:51-
Carnwood Road-06:30-06:50-07:10-07:30--07:50-08:0108:11--08:26-08:41-08:57-09:13-09:28-09:43-09:58-10:13-10:28-10:43-10:58-11:13-11:28-11:43-11:58-12:13-12:28-12:43-12:58-13:13-13:28-13:43-13:58-14:13-14:28-14:43-14:58-15:13-15:41-16:11-16:43-17:13-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:11-19:41-20:11-20:51-21:51-22:51-
Hartcroft Road-06:30-06:50-07:10-07:30--07:50-08:0008:10--08:25-08:40-08:56-09:13-09:28-09:43-09:58-10:13-10:28-10:43-10:58-11:13-11:28-11:43-11:58-12:13-12:28-12:43-12:58-13:13-13:28-13:43-13:58-14:13-14:28-14:43-14:58-15:13-15:41-16:11-16:43-17:13-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:11-19:41-20:11-20:51-21:51-22:51-
Pavior Road-06:31-06:51-07:11-07:31--07:51-08:0208:12--08:27-08:42-08:58-09:14-09:29-09:44-09:59-10:14-10:29-10:44-10:59-11:14-11:29-11:44-11:59-12:14-12:29-12:44-12:59-13:14-13:29-13:44-13:59-14:14-14:29-14:44-14:59-15:14-15:42-16:12-16:44-17:14-17:42-18:12-18:42-19:12-19:42-20:12-20:52-21:52-22:52-
Gainsford Close-06:32-06:52-07:12-07:32--07:52-08:0308:13--08:28-08:43-08:59-09:15-09:30-09:45-10:00-10:15-10:30-10:45-11:00-11:15-11:30-11:45-12:00-12:15-12:30-12:45-13:00-13:15-13:30-13:45-14:00-14:15-14:30-14:45-15:00-15:15-15:43-16:13-16:45-17:15-17:43-18:13-18:43-19:13-19:43-20:13-20:53-21:53-22:53-
Brownlow Dr, Rise Pk Shops---------07:28-07:43--07:5308:03----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunvegan Drive---------07:28-07:43--07:5308:03----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rosenheath Avenue---------07:29-07:44--07:5408:04----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Glensford Gardens---------07:29-07:44--07:5408:04----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Haverhill Crescent---------07:30-07:45--07:5508:05----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Revelstoke Way---------07:30-07:45--07:5508:05----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bestwood Park Drive West---------07:31-07:46--07:5608:06----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rise Park Road West---------07:32-07:47--07:5708:07----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bestwd Pk Dr E, Rise Pk Rd E---------07:33-07:48--07:5808:08----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arnold Road06:2106:3406:4106:5407:0107:1407:2107:3407:4107:4707:5408:0208:0508:1508:1208:2308:3008:3808:4508:5409:0109:0909:1709:2409:3209:3909:4709:5410:0210:0910:1710:2410:3210:3910:4710:5411:0211:0911:1711:2411:3211:3911:4711:5412:0212:0912:1712:2412:3212:3912:4712:5413:0213:0913:1713:2413:3213:3913:4713:5414:0214:0914:1714:2414:3214:3914:4714:5415:0215:0915:1715:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4717:0217:1717:3217:4517:5618:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Heathfield Road06:2206:3506:4206:5507:0207:1507:2207:3507:4207:4807:5508:0308:0608:1608:1308:2408:3108:3908:4608:5509:0209:1009:1809:2509:3309:4009:4809:5510:0310:1010:1810:2510:3310:4010:4810:5511:0311:1011:1811:2511:3311:4011:4811:5512:0312:1012:1812:2512:3312:4012:4812:5513:0313:1013:1813:2513:3313:4013:4813:5514:0314:1014:1814:2514:3314:4014:4814:5515:0315:1015:1815:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4817:0317:1817:3317:4617:5718:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Hucknall Rd, City Hospital06:2406:3706:4406:5707:0407:1707:2407:3707:4407:5407:5708:0508:1108:2208:1708:3008:3708:4508:5208:5909:0709:1209:2009:2709:3509:4209:5009:5710:0510:1210:2010:2710:3510:4210:5010:5711:0511:1211:2011:2711:3511:4211:5011:5712:0512:1212:2012:2712:3512:4212:5012:5713:0513:1213:2013:2713:3513:4213:5013:5714:0514:1214:2014:2714:3514:4214:5014:5715:0515:1215:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:4817:5918:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Valley Road06:2506:3806:4506:5807:0507:1807:2507:3807:4507:5507:5808:0608:1208:2308:1808:3108:3808:4608:5309:0009:0809:1309:2109:2809:3609:4309:5109:5810:0610:1310:2110:2810:3610:4310:5110:5811:0611:1311:2111:2811:3611:4311:5111:5812:0612:1312:2112:2812:3612:4312:5112:5813:0613:1313:2113:2813:3613:4313:5113:5814:0614:1314:2114:2814:3614:4314:5114:5815:0615:1315:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:4918:0018:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:0420:1920:3420:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Perry Road06:2606:3906:4606:5907:0607:1907:2607:3907:4607:5607:5908:0708:1308:2408:1908:3208:3908:4708:5409:0109:0909:1409:2209:2909:3709:4409:5209:5910:0710:1410:2210:2910:3710:4410:5210:5911:0711:1411:2211:2911:3711:4411:5211:5912:0712:1412:2212:2912:3712:4412:5212:5913:0713:1413:2213:2913:3713:4413:5213:5914:0714:1414:2214:2914:3714:4414:5214:5915:0715:1415:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0118:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Leonard Avenue06:2606:3906:4606:5907:0607:1907:2607:3907:4607:5607:5908:0708:1308:2408:1908:3208:3908:4708:5409:0109:0909:1409:2209:2909:3709:4409:5209:5910:0710:1410:2210:2910:3710:4410:5210:5911:0711:1411:2211:2911:3711:4411:5211:5912:0712:1412:2212:2912:3712:4412:5212:5913:0713:1413:2213:2913:3713:4413:5213:5914:0714:1414:2214:2914:3714:4414:5214:5915:0715:1415:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5018:0118:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Teesdale Road06:2706:4006:4707:0007:0707:2007:2707:4007:4707:5708:0008:0808:1408:2508:2008:3308:4008:4808:5509:0209:1009:1509:2309:3009:3809:4509:5310:0010:0810:1510:2310:3010:3810:4510:5311:0011:0811:1511:2311:3011:3811:4511:5312:0012:0812:1512:2312:3012:3812:4512:5313:0013:0813:1513:2313:3013:3813:4513:5314:0014:0814:1514:2314:3014:3814:4514:5315:0015:0815:1515:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5118:0218:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:2120:3621:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Bernard Street06:2806:4106:4807:0107:0807:2107:2807:4107:4807:5808:0108:0908:1508:2608:2108:3408:4108:4908:5609:0309:1109:1609:2409:3109:3909:4609:5410:0110:0910:1610:2410:3110:3910:4610:5411:0111:0911:1611:2411:3111:3911:4611:5412:0112:0912:1612:2412:3112:3912:4612:5413:0113:0913:1613:2413:3113:3913:4613:5414:0114:0914:1614:2414:3114:3914:4614:5415:0115:0915:1615:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5218:0318:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:2220:3721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Ebury Road06:2906:4206:4907:0207:0907:2207:2907:4207:4907:5908:0208:1008:1608:2708:2208:3508:4208:5008:5709:0409:1209:1709:2509:3209:4009:4709:5510:0210:1010:1710:2510:3210:4010:4710:5511:0211:1011:1711:2511:3211:4011:4711:5512:0212:1012:1712:2512:3212:4012:4712:5513:0213:1013:1713:2513:3213:4013:4713:5514:0214:1014:1714:2514:3214:4014:4714:5515:0215:1015:1715:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5318:0418:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:2220:3721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
Mansfield Road06:3006:4306:5007:0307:1007:2307:3007:4307:5008:0008:0308:1108:1708:2808:2308:3608:4308:5108:5809:0509:1309:1809:2609:3309:4109:4809:5610:0310:1110:1810:2610:3310:4110:4810:5611:0311:1111:1811:2611:3311:4111:4811:5612:0312:1112:1812:2612:3312:4112:4812:5613:0313:1113:1813:2613:3313:4113:4813:5614:0314:1114:1814:2614:3314:4114:4814:5615:0315:1115:1815:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5418:0518:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2320:3821:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
ncn Clarendon College06:3206:4506:5207:0507:1207:2507:3207:4507:5208:0208:0508:1308:1908:3108:2508:3908:4608:5409:0109:0709:1509:2009:2809:3509:4309:5009:5810:0510:1310:2010:2810:3510:4310:5010:5811:0511:1311:2011:2811:3511:4311:5011:5812:0512:1312:2012:2812:3512:4312:5012:5813:0513:1313:2013:2813:3513:4313:5013:5814:0514:1314:2014:2814:3514:4314:5014:5815:0515:1315:2015:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5518:0718:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2420:3921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Forest Recreation Ground06:3306:4606:5307:0607:1307:2607:3307:4607:5308:0308:0608:1408:2008:3208:2608:4008:4708:5509:0209:0809:1609:2109:2909:3609:4409:5109:5910:0610:1410:2110:2910:3610:4410:5110:5911:0611:1411:2111:2911:3611:4411:5111:5912:0612:1412:2112:2912:3612:4412:5112:5913:0613:1413:2113:2913:3613:4413:5113:5914:0614:1414:2114:2914:3614:4414:5114:5915:0615:1415:2115:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5618:0818:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2420:3921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Forest Road06:3406:4706:5407:0707:1407:2707:3407:4707:5408:0408:0708:1508:2108:3308:2708:4108:4808:5609:0309:0909:1709:2209:3009:3709:4509:5210:0010:0710:1510:2210:3010:3710:4510:5211:0011:0711:1511:2211:3011:3711:4511:5212:0012:0712:1512:2212:3012:3712:4512:5213:0013:0713:1513:2213:3013:3713:4513:5214:0014:0714:1514:2214:3014:3714:4514:5215:0015:0715:1515:2215:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4517:5718:0918:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Huntingdon Street06:3506:4806:5507:0807:1507:2807:3507:4807:5508:0508:0808:1608:2208:3408:2808:4208:4908:5709:0409:1009:1809:2309:3109:3809:4609:5310:0110:0810:1610:2310:3110:3810:4610:5311:0111:0811:1611:2311:3111:3811:4611:5312:0112:0812:1612:2312:3112:3812:4612:5313:0113:0813:1613:2313:3113:3813:4613:5314:0114:0814:1614:2314:3114:3814:4614:5315:0115:0815:1615:2315:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4617:5818:1018:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:1120:2620:4121:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Woodborough Road06:3606:4906:5607:0907:1607:2907:3607:4907:5608:0608:0908:1708:2308:3508:2908:4308:5008:5809:0509:1109:1909:2409:3209:3909:4709:5410:0210:0910:1710:2410:3210:3910:4710:5411:0211:0911:1711:2411:3211:3911:4711:5412:0212:0912:1712:2412:3212:3912:4712:5413:0213:0913:1713:2413:3213:3913:4713:5414:0214:0914:1714:2414:3214:3914:4714:5415:0215:0915:1715:2415:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4717:5918:1118:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4221:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
City, Victoria Centre J106:3806:5106:5807:1107:1807:3107:3807:5107:5808:0808:1108:1908:2608:3808:3208:4608:5309:0109:0809:1409:2209:2609:3409:4109:4909:5610:0410:1110:1910:2610:3410:4110:4910:5611:0411:1111:1911:2611:3411:4111:4911:5612:0412:1112:1912:2612:3412:4112:4912:5613:0413:1113:1913:2613:3413:4113:4913:5614:0414:1114:1914:2614:3414:4114:4914:5615:0415:1115:1915:2615:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0118:1318:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1420:2920:4421:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
City, S Sherwood St G306:4006:5307:0007:1307:2007:3307:4007:5308:0008:1008:1308:2108:2808:4008:3408:4808:5509:0309:1009:1609:2409:2809:3609:4309:5109:5810:0610:1310:2110:2810:3610:4310:5110:5811:0611:1311:2111:2811:3611:4311:5111:5812:0612:1312:2112:2812:3612:4312:5112:5813:0613:1313:2113:2813:3613:4313:5113:5814:0614:1314:2114:2814:3614:4314:5114:5815:0615:1315:2115:2815:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0318:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
City, Victoria Centre T206:4306:5607:0307:1607:2307:3607:4307:5608:0308:1308:1608:2408:3108:4508:3908:5309:0009:0809:1509:2109:2709:3109:3909:4609:5410:0110:0910:1610:2410:3110:3910:4610:5411:0111:0911:1611:2411:3111:3911:4611:5412:0112:0912:1612:2412:3112:3912:4612:5413:0113:0913:1613:2413:3113:3913:4613:5414:0114:0914:1614:2414:3114:3914:4614:5415:0115:0915:1615:2415:3115:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0618:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43

Key Information

  • Audio announcements on the bus
  • Late night weekend bus services
  • Real time 'Track a Bus' route
  • Visual next stop announcements on the bus
  • Space for a wheelchair and buggies
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Midi bus (smaller than a single deck)
  • Mobile ticketing available
  • Easyrider passes valid
  • Robin Hood passes accepted
  • Serves Hospital
  • Serves Leisure Attraction
  • Exact fare needed

The easiest and cheapest way to travel with NCT

Enjoy unlimited travel across the NCT City network from just £1.36 a day!

More information

Downloads