orange Line

City > Derby Road > QMC > University Park > Wollaton Vale

Timetable (Toward the city)

 3535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535353535B
Bulwell Bus Station05:2305:4706:1706:3707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:17
Sellers Wood Road05:2305:4706:1706:3707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:17
Coventry Court05:2405:4806:1806:3807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:18
Glenn's05:2505:4906:1906:3907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:18
Leonard Street05:2605:5006:2006:4007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:19
Headstocks05:2705:5106:2106:4107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:20
Dulverton Vale05:2805:5206:2206:4207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:21
Bells Lane, Walbrook Close05:2805:5206:2206:4207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:21
Harpenden Square05:2805:5206:2206:4207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:21
Eltham Drive05:2905:5306:2306:4307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:22
Coleby Rd Bottom05:3005:5406:2406:4407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:23
Beckley Road05:3105:5506:2506:4507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:24
Coleby Road Top05:3205:5606:2606:4607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:25
Whitwell Road05:3305:5706:2706:4707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:26
Withern Road05:3405:5806:2806:4807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:27
Strelley Road, ASDA05:3505:5906:2906:4907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:28
Helston Drive05:3606:0006:3006:5007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44-
St Michaels Ave05:3706:0106:3106:5107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45-
Wigman Road Top05:3806:0206:3206:5207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46-
Fairnley Road05:3906:0306:3306:5307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46-
Chingford Road05:4006:0406:3406:5407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47-
Bracebridge Drive End05:4106:0506:3506:5507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48-
Darnhall Crescent05:4206:0606:3606:5607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49-
Bracebridge Drive Shops05:4306:0706:3706:5707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50-
Burnside Green05:4306:0706:3706:5707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50-
Brindley Road05:4406:0806:3806:5807:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51-
Tremayne Road05:4406:0806:3806:5807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51-
Westwick Road05:4406:0806:3806:5807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51-
Stotfield Road05:4506:0906:3906:5907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52-
Cockington Road05:4506:0906:3906:5907:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52-
Trowell Road05:4606:1006:4007:0007:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53-
Spices05:4706:1106:4107:0107:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54-
Wollaton Va, Rosedale Dr05:4706:1106:4107:0107:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54-
Wollaton Va, Grangewood Rd05:4806:1206:4207:0207:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55-
Humberston Road05:4806:1206:4207:0207:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55-
Arleston Drive05:4906:1306:4307:0307:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56-
Bramcote Lane05:4906:1306:4307:0307:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56-
Sheraton Drive05:5006:1406:4407:0407:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57-
Wollaton Rise05:5006:1406:4407:0407:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57-
Parkside Rise05:5106:1506:4507:0507:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58-
Parkside05:5106:1606:4607:0607:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59-
The Priory05:5206:1706:4707:0707:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3918:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00-
Derby Road, Charles Avenue05:5306:1806:4807:0807:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4018:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Wollaton Park Gates05:5306:1806:4807:0807:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Lenton Hall05:5406:1906:4907:0907:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Uni North Entrance05:5506:2006:5007:1007:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03-
Derby Rd, QMC Main Entrance05:5706:2206:5207:1207:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
QMC05:5706:2206:5207:1207:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Hillside for Gatehouse Lodge05:5806:2306:5307:1307:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Triumph Road05:5806:2306:5307:1307:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Faraday Road05:5906:2406:5407:1407:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07-
Savoy Cinema06:0006:2506:5507:1507:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Harrington Drive06:0106:2606:5607:1607:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09-
Seely Road06:0206:2706:5707:1707:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10-
Derby Rd, Canning Circus06:0306:2806:5807:1807:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11-
Clarendon Street06:0406:2906:5907:1907:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12-
Talbot Street06:0406:2906:5907:1907:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12-
City, S Sherwood St G206:0606:3107:0107:2107:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14-
City, Victoria Centre J306:1006:3507:0507:2507:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18-

Key Information

  • Audio announcements on the bus
  • Late night weekend bus services
  • Real time 'Track a Bus' route
  • Visual next stop announcements on the bus
  • Space for a wheelchair and buggies
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Double decker
  • Mobile ticketing available
  • Easyrider passes valid
  • Robin Hood passes accepted
  • Serves Hospital
  • Serves Leisure Attraction
  • Exact fare needed

The easiest and cheapest way to travel with NCT

Enjoy unlimited travel across the NCT City network from just £1.36 a day!

More information